Parts are subject to availability, additional shipping time may be required to receive from Hyundai's warehouses.

Ball Joints

World Hyundai Parts is hands-down the king when it comes to genuine OEM Hyundai parts, which are available at wholesale prices! We pride ourselves on putting before you a vast array of parts, which come at the lowest prices and are accompanied by elite customer service. Searching for a Ball Joints? You are in the right place! Let us show you why we are so respected in the business!

4950526S00 - : 2001-2006 Hyundai Santa Fe - Inner Cv Joint for Hyundai Image

2001-2006 Hyundai Santa Fe - Inner Cv Joint

Hyundai 49505-26S00
Santa Fe. With rear disc brakes. Without abs.
$261.09
MSRP $386.34
Save $125.25
32.4% Off
49536H9100 - : Inner Cv Joint for Hyundai Image

Inner Cv Joint

Hyundai 49536-H9100
Accent. Left. Auto trans.
$167.34
MSRP $245.37
Save $78.03
31.8% Off
497R1IB100 - : Outer Joint Assembly for Hyundai Image

Outer Joint Assembly

Hyundai 497R1-IB100
Elantra N. Right. 2.0L turbo, manual trans.
$466.03
MSRP $689.60
Save $223.57
32.4% Off
49582C2210 - : Inner Cv Joint for Hyundai Image

Inner Cv Joint

Hyundai 49582-C2210
Sonata. Without hybrid. Outer. 2.4l. Left. 2.4l.
$285.80
MSRP $422.90
Save $137.10
32.4% Off
495822W650 - : 2013-2016 Hyundai Santa Fe Sport - Inner Cv Joint for Hyundai Image

2013-2016 Hyundai Santa Fe Sport - Inner Cv Joint

Hyundai 49582-2W650
Santa Fe. 2.4l. Right. 2.4L, with awd.
$329.27
MSRP $487.23
Save $157.96
32.4% Off
4950733C10RM - : Outer Joint Assembly for Hyundai Image

Outer Joint Assembly

Hyundai 49507-33C10-RM
Sonata. 3.0l. Left. 6 cylinder, without abs.
$93.26
MSRP $173.50
Save $80.24
46.2% Off
4950728J00 - : Cv Joint Kit for Hyundai Image

Cv Joint Kit

Hyundai 49507-28J00
To 12/06/1993.
$283.31
MSRP $419.23
Save $135.92
32.4% Off
4950526T00 - : Inner Cv Joint for Hyundai Image

Inner Cv Joint

Hyundai 49505-26T00
Santa Fe. With rear disc brakes. With abs.
$261.09
MSRP $386.34
Save $125.25
32.4% Off
4960733E00RM - : Outer Joint Assembly for Hyundai Image

Outer Joint Assembly

Hyundai 49607-33E00-RM
Sonata. 3.0l. Right. 6 cylinder, with abs.
$93.26
MSRP $173.50
Save $80.24
46.2% Off
495052CA10 - : 2003-2008 Hyundai Tiburon - Inner Cv Joint for Hyundai Image

2003-2008 Hyundai Tiburon - Inner Cv Joint

Hyundai 49505-2CA10
Tiburon. 2.0l. 2.0L, all. 2.0L, manual trans.
$249.74
MSRP $369.55
Save $119.81
32.4% Off
495923X4A0 - : Inner Cv Joint for Hyundai Image

Inner Cv Joint

Hyundai 49592-3X4A0
Right. Korean built, manual trans, 2.0l. Elantra. Sedan. 2.0l. Coupe. 2.0l.
$247.36
MSRP $366.03
Save $118.67
32.4% Off
49525K9100 - : Shaft & Joint Assembly for Hyundai Image

Shaft & Joint Assembly

Hyundai 49525-K9100
Veloster N. Right. Manual trans.
$361.76
MSRP $535.31
Save $173.55
32.4% Off

No results found for "ball joints, HYUNDAI, CHASIS". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!