Parts are subject to availability, additional shipping time may be required to receive from Hyundai's warehouses.

Hyundai Excel Suspension Parts

We stock Genuine OEM Hyundai Suspension Parts for your Hyundai Excel. OEM suspension parts are designed specifically for your vehicle and provide a reliable and safe solution to any suspension issues. They ensure that your car has better stability, handling, and ride comfort, all of which contribute to a more enjoyable driving experience. By using OEM suspension parts, you can also extend the lifespan of your vehicle's suspension system and reduce the need for costly repairs. Manufacturer's Warranty Included. Guaranteed Fit. Experts standing by.

624851G010 - : Bushing Cross-member Mtg for Hyundai Image

Bushing Cross-member Mtg

Hyundai 62485-1G010
$36.28
MSRP $46.81
Save $10.53
22.5% Off
62486D4050 - : Bushing Cross-member Mtg for Hyundai Image

Bushing Cross-member Mtg

Hyundai 62486-D4050
$52.05
MSRP $67.16
Save $15.11
22.5% Off
95514F000 - : Bushing Remover Installer for Hyundai Image

Bushing Remover Installer

Hyundai 09551-4F000
$17.20
MSRP $22.19
Save $4.99
22.5% Off
624852C100 - : Bushing Cross-member Mtg for Hyundai Image

Bushing Cross-member Mtg

Hyundai 62485-2C100
$25.34
MSRP $32.69
Save $7.35
22.5% Off
6246536000 - : Bushing Cross-member Mtg for Hyundai Image

Bushing Cross-member Mtg

Hyundai 62465-36000
$22.24
MSRP $28.69
Save $6.45
22.5% Off
624852D500 - : Bushing Cross-member Mtg for Hyundai Image

Bushing Cross-member Mtg

Hyundai 62485-2D500
$33.48
MSRP $43.19
Save $9.71
22.5% Off
2351545900 - : Bushing Connecting Rod for Hyundai Image

Bushing Connecting Rod

Hyundai 23515-45900
$13.91
MSRP $17.95
Save $4.04
22.5% Off
235172M700 - : Bushing Con Rod for Hyundai Image

Bushing Con Rod

Hyundai 23517-2M700
$4.65
MSRP $6.00
Save $1.35
22.5% Off
554903M100 - : Bushing Cross-member Mtg for Hyundai Image

Bushing Cross-member Mtg

Hyundai 55490-3M100
$28.13
MSRP $36.29
Save $8.16
22.5% Off
624852D100 - : Bushing Cross-member Mtg for Hyundai Image

Bushing Cross-member Mtg

Hyundai 62485-2D100
$34.16
MSRP $44.08
Save $9.92
22.5% Off
235153CGA0 - : Bushing Con Rod for Hyundai Image

Bushing Con Rod

Hyundai 23515-3CGA0
$4.95
MSRP $6.39
Save $1.44
22.5% Off
6246625001 - : Bushing Cross-member Mtg for Hyundai Image

Bushing Cross-member Mtg

Hyundai 62466-25001
$42.94
MSRP $55.40
Save $12.46
22.5% Off

No results found for "suspension, shocks, struts, ball joints, Bushing, Bearings, control arms, coil springs". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!