Parts are subject to availability, additional shipping time may be required to receive from Hyundai's warehouses.

Hyundai Santa Cruz Pedal Kits

We stock Genuine OEM Hyundai Pedal Kits for your Hyundai Santa Cruz. OEM pedal kits are designed specifically for your vehicle, ensuring a perfect fit and optimal performance. They can improve the overall driving experience by providing a more comfortable and responsive pedal feel. Additionally, OEM pedal kits can enhance the interior appearance of your vehicle with their sleek and stylish design. Manufacturer's Warranty Included. Guaranteed Fit. Experts standing by.

32810AA100 - : Pedal Brake for Hyundai Image

Pedal Brake

Hyundai 32810-AA100
$62.79
MSRP $81.02
Save $18.23
22.5% Off
32825J3200 - : Pad Pedal for Hyundai Image

Pad Pedal

Hyundai 32825-J3200
$11.84
MSRP $15.27
Save $3.43
22.5% Off
328101R300 - : Pedal Brake for Hyundai Image

Pedal Brake

Hyundai 32810-1R300
$66.33
MSRP $85.58
Save $19.25
22.5% Off
3272136000 - : Pedal Accelerator for Hyundai Image

Pedal Accelerator

Hyundai 32721-36000
$7.88
MSRP $10.16
Save $2.28
22.4% Off
32825C2300 - : Pad Pedal for Hyundai Image

Pad Pedal

Hyundai 32825-C2300
$6.60
MSRP $8.52
Save $1.92
22.5% Off
32825PI100 - : Pad Pedal for Hyundai Image

Pad Pedal

Hyundai 32825-PI100
$35.34
MSRP $45.60
Save $10.26
22.5% Off
32810CV100 - : Pedal Brake for Hyundai Image

Pedal Brake

Hyundai 32810-CV100
$107.95
MSRP $158.29
Save $50.34
31.8% Off
32810N9200 - : Pedal Brake for Hyundai Image

Pedal Brake

Hyundai 32810-N9200
$80.27
MSRP $117.69
Save $37.42
31.8% Off
328833M000 - : Bush Pedal for Hyundai Image

Bush Pedal

Hyundai 32883-3M000
$2.19
MSRP $2.82
Save $0.63
22.3% Off
32810B1200 - : Pedal Brake for Hyundai Image

Pedal Brake

Hyundai 32810-B1200
$103.66
MSRP $152.00
Save $48.34
31.8% Off
32810D3100 - : Pedal Brake for Hyundai Image

Pedal Brake

Hyundai 32810-D3100
$61.33
MSRP $79.13
Save $17.80
22.5% Off
3282524700 - : Pad Pedal for Hyundai Image

Pad Pedal

Hyundai 32825-24700
$8.78
MSRP $11.32
Save $2.54
22.4% Off

No results found for "pedal kit, pedals". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!